2017-2018

Tuesdays ~ Wednesdays ~ Thursdays ~ Fridays ~ Saturdays

MONDAY

4:15 – 5:30
Advanced Tap

5:00 – 6:00
Grade 2 Ballet*

5:30 – 6:15
4 Year Old Tots

5:00 – 5:45
Pre-Primary Ballet

6:00 – 7:00
Inter Foundation Ballet*

6:15 – 7:00
Preliminary Tap

6:00 – 7:00
Level 5 Jazz*

7:00 – 8:00
Grade 4 Ballet*

7:00 – 8:00
Open Junior Tap*

7:00 – 8:15
Inter A Jazz*

8:15 – 9:30
Senior B Ballet*

8:00 9:00
Senior Tap*

8:15 –9:30
Level 8 Jazz*

Back to the top >           * denotes groups attending competitions

TUESDAY

5:00 6:00
Grade 2 Ballet*

5:00 6:00
Mini Musical Theatre*

5:00 6:00
Lyrical C*

6:00 7:00
Pre-Grade 1 Ballet*

6:00 7:00
Inter Musical Theatre*

6:15 7:00
Beginner Jazz

7:00 8:30
Senior A Ballet*

7:00 8:15
Grade 2 Tap

7:15 8:30
Inter B Jazz*

8:30 9:30
Inter Foundation*

8:30 9:30
Open Intermediate Tap*

8:30 9:45
Senior Jazz*

Back to the top >           * denotes groups attending competitions

WEDNESDAY

5:00 – 5:45
Primary Ballet

5:00 6:00
Primary Exam Tap

5:15 – 5:45
3 Year Olds

5:45 – 6:45
Grade 4 Ballet*

6:00 6:45
Beginner Tap

5:45 – 6:45
Lyrical B

6:45 – 7:45
Grade 1-WED*

6:45 8:00
Intermediate Tap

6:45 - 7:45
Level 7 Jazz*

8:00 9:15
Senior B Ballet*

8:00 9:15
Grade 4 Tap

7:45 - 8:45
Level 6 Jazz*

Back to the top >           * denotes groups attending competitions

THURSDAY

5:00 6:00
Inter B Pointe*

4:45 – 6:00
Grade 1 Tap

5:45 - 6:15
3 Year Olds

6:00 – 7:00
Grade 1 THURS*

6:00 – 7:00
Open Elementary B Tap

6:15 7:00
Level 1 Jazz

7:00 – 8:15
Senior A Ballet*

7:00 8:15
Grade 3 Tap

7:00 – 8:00
Level 4 Jazz*

8:15 – 9:30
Intermediate Ballet*

8:15 9:15
Open Elementary A Tap*

8:15 - 9:30
Lyrical A*

Back to the top >           * denotes groups attending competitions

FRIDAY

5:00 6:00
Inter Hip Hop*

4:45 6:00
Senior Musical Theatre*

5:15 – 6:00
Junior Hip Hop

6:00 7:00
Inter A Hip Hop

6:00 – 7:00
Junior Musical Theatre*

6:00 – 7:00
Jumps & Turns A

7:00 - 8:15
Senior Hip Hop*


7:00 – 8:00
Jumps & Turns B

Back to the top >           * denotes groups attending competitions

SATURDAY

10:00 – 11:15
Intermediate Ballet*

9:00 – 10:00
Senior Acro

11:150 – 12:15
Inter A Pointe*

10:00 – 11:00
Inter B Acro

12:15 – 1:15
Senior Pointe*

11:00 – 12:00
Inter A Acro

11:00 – 12:00
Elementary Hip Hop*

1:15 - 2:15
Inter Modern*

2:15 - 3:15
Senior Modern*

 
 

Back to the top >           * denotes groups attending competitions


© 2013-2015 La Danse - All Rights Reserved