2018-2019

Tuesdays ~ Wednesdays ~ Thursdays ~ Fridays ~ Saturdays

MONDAY

 

 

5:00 6:00

Grade 2 Ballet

4:45 6:00

Grade 3 Tap

 

5:15 5:45

3 Year Olds

6:00 7:00

Grade 3 Ballet

6:00 7:00

Open Inter B Tap

 

6:00 7:00

Level 5 Jazz

7:00 8:15

Intermediate Ballet

7:00 8:00

Senior Tap

 

7:00 8:00

Lyrical C

8:15 9:30

Inter Foundation

 

8:15 9:15

Senior Jazz

 

Back to the top >           * denotes groups attending competitions

TUESDAY

 

 

5:00 6:00

Grade 1 Exam Ballet

 

4:30 5:30

Advanced Tap

4:45 5:30

Beginner Jazz

6:00 7:15

Advanced Foundation

 

5:45 6:30

Preliminary Tap

5:30 6:30

Level 6 Jazz

7:15 8:30

Intermediate Ballet

6:30 7:30

Open Elementary Tap

 

6:45 7:30

Level 2 Jazz

8:30 9:45

Senior Ballet

 

 

7:30 8:30

Senior Jumps & Turns

 

 

8:30 9:30

Lyrical B

 

 

Back to the top >           * denotes groups attending competitions

WEDNESDAY

 

 

5:00 6:00

Grade 1 Ballet

 

5:00 5:30

3 Year Olds

 

6:00 6:45

Pre-Primary Ballet

 

 

5:30 6:30

Level 7 Jazz

6:45 7:45

Grade 2 Ballet

 

 

6:30 7:30

Jumps and Turns C

7:45 8:45

Grade 3 Ballet

 

7:30 8:30

Level 8 Jazz

 

 

8:45 9:45

Advanced Foundation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Back to the top >           * denotes groups attending competitions

THURSDAY

 

 

5:00 5:45

Pre-Grade 1 Ballet

 

4:45 6:00

Grade 1 Tap

5:15 6:00

4 Year Old Tots

 

5:45 7:00

Inter Foundation A

6:00 7:00

Primary Tap

6:00 7:00

Jumps and Turns B

 

7:00 8:15

Senior Ballet

7:00 8:15

Grade 2 Tap

 

 

7:00 8:15

Intermediate Jazz

 

 

8:15 9:30

Inter Foundation 2

 

8:15 9:30

Elementary Tap

 

8:30 9:45

Lyrical A

 

 

Back to the top >           * denotes groups attending competitions

FRIDAY

 

 

4:45 6:00

Inter/ Senior MT

 

5:15 6:00

Junior Hip-hop

 

6:00 7:00

Mini MT

 

6:00 7:00

Elementary Hip-hop

 

6:00 7:00

Intermediate Hip-hop

7:00 8:00

Junior MT

 

7:00 8:00

Inter A Hip-hop

 

 

Back to the top >           * denotes groups attending competitions

SATURDAY

 

 

 

 

9:00 10:00

Senior Acro

 

10:00 11:00

Intermediate Pointe

 

10:00 11:00

Inter Acro B

11:00 12:00

Senior Pointe

 

 

11:00 12:00

Inter Acro B

 

12:00 1:00

Senior Modern

 

11:00 12:00

Open Junior Tap

 

1:15 2:15

Inter Modern

12:00 1:15

Grade 4 Tap

 

 

 

 

1:15 2:15

Open Inter A Tap

 

 

 


© 2013-2015 La Danse - All Rights Reserved